Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 19.9.2018
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100011,380,005000,04396%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,793260,000040,00504%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,007280,000000,00000%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,00299-0,00001-0,33333%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,317170,000140,04416%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,317170,000140,04416%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,001810,000021,117%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,479550,000210,04381%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,504560,000230,04561%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,856360,000380,04439%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,2850,003000,13146%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,01030-0,00001-0,09699%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,428180,000190,04439%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,00055-0,00000-0,69390%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,431920,000050,01158%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,856360,000380,04439%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,011850,000060,50891%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,004020,000010,24938%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC15 434,7829,380,54347%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,126000,000040,03176%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,511290,000000,00000%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,080650,000590,73695%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,625210,000850,13614%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,048930,000010,02044%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,125600,000610,48804%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,317170,000140,04416%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,017200,000000,00000%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,481880,000210,04360%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,047880,000030,06270%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,355420,000160,04504%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,031150,000000,00000%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,408550,000290,07103%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,017780,000060,33860%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,17755-0,00104-0,58234%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,1260,001000,08889%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,317170,000140,04416%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,329170,000300,09122%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,113110,000010,00884%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,095430,000070,07341%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,420390,000190,04522%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1001,2510,000000,00000%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,478410,000210,04391%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,03590-0,00003-0,08350%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,724090,000440,06080%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,020380,000000,00000%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,00780-0,00005-0,63694%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,006350,000010,15773%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,003420,000000,00000%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,2070,000000,00000%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,0270,000000,00000%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,21079-0,00017-0,08058%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906900,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,237580,001180,49915%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,235610,002961,272%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,008550,000000,00000%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,006340,000000,00000%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,28387-0,00022-0,07744%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203260,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,15000-0,00003-0,02000%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,034250,000020,05843%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,856360,000380,04439%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,8330,000000,00000%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,012350,000010,08104%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,101410,000080,07895%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,058180,000701,218%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,568060,000250,04403%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,00550-0,00002-0,36232%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,627340,001880,30058%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,105980,000030,02832%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,016340,000000,00000%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,000250,000000,16479%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,001190,000000,00000%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,055710,000020,03591%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,091340,000020,02190%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,240870,000090,03738%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,025740,000040,15564%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,05145-0,00001-0,01943%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,34388-0,00079-0,22920%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,317170,000140,04416%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,142540,000310,21796%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,058180,000701,218%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,00741-0,00002-0,26918%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,23664-0,00016-0,06757%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,02700-0,00003-0,11099%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,2290,001000,04488%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,006940,000000,00000%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,856360,000380,04439%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,262510,000030,01143%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,14788-0,00022-0,14855%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,260090,000490,18875%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,262510,000030,01143%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,001000,000000,09251%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,11183-0,00002-0,01788%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,097870,000050,05111%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,228400,000090,03942%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,065180,000050,07677%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,10330-0,00042-0,40494%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,5370,006000,39190%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,233170,000100,04291%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,008480,000010,11806%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,00515-0,00003-0,57915%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SudánSudánska libraSDG10,047720,000040,08389%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,115530,000060,05196%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,041070,000120,29304%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,1260,001000,08889%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,317170,000140,04416%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,317170,000140,04416%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,317170,000140,04416%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,058180,000701,218%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,003990,000010,25126%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,09137-0,00002-0,02188%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,027840,000040,14388%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,037570,000010,02662%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,372030,000190,05110%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,128140,000010,00780%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,310160,001250,40465%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,050290,000000,00000%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,22600-0,00009-0,03981%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,030600,000030,09814%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,02604-0,00003-0,11507%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,01069-0,00006-0,55814%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,774230,001490,19282%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000000,000000,000000,01743%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,36899-0,00016-0,04334%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,000540,000000,05191%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,165440,000080,04838%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,091340,000020,02190%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,321960,000210,06527%
zdroj: oanda.com