Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 20.7.2018
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100011,87-0,06000-0,50285%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,79804-0,00004-0,00501%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,00727-0,00003-0,41096%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,00335-0,00002-0,59347%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31704-0,00148-0,46465%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31704-0,00148-0,46465%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,03092-0,00016-0,51480%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,001810,000000,00000%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,48203-0,00228-0,47077%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,50435-0,00236-0,46575%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,85602-0,00399-0,46395%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,276-0,01200-0,52448%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,01027-0,00004-0,38797%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,42801-0,00199-0,46279%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,00060-0,00000-0,70865%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,43242-0,00154-0,35487%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,85602-0,00399-0,46395%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,01246-0,00005-0,39968%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,00430-0,00002-0,46296%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC16 250,000,000000,00000%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,12609-0,00044-0,34774%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,511290,000000,00000%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,08436-0,00047-0,55405%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,62669-0,00118-0,18794%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,04903-0,00019-0,38602%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,12942-0,00138-1,055%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31704-0,00148-0,46465%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,01728-0,00007-0,40346%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,48169-0,00225-0,46493%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,04789-0,00023-0,47797%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,35528-0,00166-0,46506%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,03144-0,00018-0,56926%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,41034-0,00282-0,68254%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,01798-0,00009-0,49806%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,17971-0,00025-0,13892%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,118-0,00200-0,17857%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31704-0,00148-0,46465%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,35110-0,00128-0,36324%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,11578-0,00042-0,36145%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,09540-0,00039-0,40714%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,42010-0,00156-0,36997%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1001,279-0,00400-0,31177%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,47822-0,00223-0,46415%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,03601-0,00013-0,35971%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,72444-0,00294-0,40419%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,01964-0,00010-0,50659%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,008050,000000,00000%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,00659-0,00002-0,30257%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,00342-0,00002-0,58140%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,207-0,00600-0,49464%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,027-0,00500-0,48450%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,21286-0,00092-0,43035%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906900,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,23717-0,00058-0,24395%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,24790-0,00143-0,57354%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,00855-0,00004-0,46566%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,00634-0,00003-0,47096%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,29754-0,00196-0,65442%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203260,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,15311-0,00058-0,37738%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,03424-0,00016-0,46512%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,85602-0,00399-0,46395%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,829-0,01300-0,45742%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,01254-0,00007-0,55511%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,10255-0,00042-0,40789%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,06357-0,00049-0,76491%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,56784-0,00265-0,46451%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,005630,000234,259%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,62642-0,00326-0,51772%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,10588-0,00049-0,46066%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,016340,000000,00000%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,00026-0,00000-0,14679%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,00119-0,00001-0,83333%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,05569-0,00019-0,34001%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,09079-0,00016-0,17592%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,24043-0,00112-0,46367%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,02568-0,00003-0,11669%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,05189-0,00023-0,44129%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,34945-0,00134-0,38199%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31704-0,00148-0,46465%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,14737-0,00098-0,66060%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,06357-0,00049-0,76491%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,00783-0,00005-0,63452%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,23797-0,00078-0,32670%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,02733-0,00010-0,36456%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,229-0,01000-0,44663%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,00667-0,00006-0,89153%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,85602-0,00399-0,46395%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,26477-0,00118-0,44369%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,15113-0,00069-0,45449%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,26291-0,00086-0,32604%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,26477-0,00118-0,44369%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,001000,000000,00000%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,11146-0,00109-0,96846%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,09783-0,00045-0,45788%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,22840-0,00105-0,45762%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,06549-0,00034-0,51648%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,110460,000580,52785%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,537-0,00900-0,58215%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,23308-0,00109-0,46547%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,00849-0,00001-0,11765%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,00537-0,00002-0,37106%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SudánSudánska libraSDG10,04776-0,00020-0,41701%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,11555-0,00055-0,47373%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,04076-0,00008-0,19589%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,118-0,00200-0,17857%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31704-0,00148-0,46465%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31704-0,00148-0,46465%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31704-0,00148-0,46465%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,06357-0,00049-0,76491%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,00398-0,00002-0,50000%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,09152-0,00033-0,35928%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,02794-0,00010-0,35663%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,03768-0,00015-0,39651%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,37461-0,00424-1,119%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,12853-0,00045-0,34889%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,32434-0,00047-0,14470%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,05031-0,00016-0,31702%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,23050-0,00099-0,42766%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,03259-0,00022-0,67053%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,02760-0,00007-0,25298%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,01105-0,00004-0,36069%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,78003-0,00751-0,95360%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,37264-0,00169-0,45147%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,00054-0,00000-0,45679%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,16537-0,00077-0,46346%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,09079-0,00016-0,17592%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,32639-0,00299-0,90777%
zdroj: oanda.com