Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 25.5.2018
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100012,010,057000,47703%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,796610,002540,31987%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,007360,000010,13605%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,003650,000010,27473%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,317020,001010,31961%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,317020,001010,31961%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,034810,000010,02874%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,001800,000010,55866%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,481890,001530,31851%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,504320,001600,31827%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,855960,002720,31878%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,2780,005000,21997%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,010260,000030,29326%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,427980,001360,31878%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,000640,000000,15685%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,431710,001400,32535%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,855960,002720,31878%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,012600,000110,88070%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,004280,000000,00000%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC16 451,610,000000,00000%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,125880,000420,33477%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,51301-0,00252-0,48882%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,087720,000460,52716%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,642530,002890,45182%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,048950,000120,24575%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,136830,000000,00000%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,317020,001010,31961%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,017360,000050,28885%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,481980,001380,28714%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,047830,000140,29356%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,355250,001120,31627%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,031390,000130,41587%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,414050,001650,40010%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,841330,000970,11543%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,018280,000060,32931%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,184720,000710,38585%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,1410,000000,00000%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,317020,001010,31961%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,34747-0,00170-0,48687%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,116990,000300,25709%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,095380,000120,12597%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,42000-0,00005-0,01190%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1001,330-0,01400-1,042%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,478190,001520,31888%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,036120,000060,16639%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,725990,001820,25132%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,020330,000060,29600%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,008100,000020,24752%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,006840,000020,29326%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,003420,000010,29326%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,2090,004000,33195%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,0270,004000,39101%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,212590,000410,19323%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906900,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,237530,000240,10114%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,26179-0,00030-0,11446%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,008540,000020,23474%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,006340,000020,31646%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,299120,000510,17079%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,204050,000700,34423%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,153480,000360,23511%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,034230,000110,32239%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,855960,002720,31878%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,8370,009000,31825%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,012540,000050,40032%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,103410,000040,03870%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,068640,000040,05831%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,570000,000580,10186%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,006260,000010,16000%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,633830,001170,18493%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,107040,000380,35627%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,01634-0,00001-0,06116%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,000260,000000,29653%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,001190,000000,00000%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,055620,000110,19816%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,090520,000060,06633%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,241060,000800,33297%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,02536-0,00013-0,51000%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,051310,000070,13661%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,356020,000840,23650%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,317020,001010,31961%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,143020,000120,08397%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,068640,000040,05831%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,007910,000050,63613%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,239260,000660,27661%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,027560,000070,25464%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,841330,000970,11543%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,2280,007000,31517%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,007420,000020,27027%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,855960,002720,31878%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,267200,000880,33043%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,15219-0,00013-0,08535%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,263030,000930,35483%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,267200,000880,33043%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,001000,000000,00000%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,11145-0,00012-0,10756%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,097820,000310,31792%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,228360,000750,32951%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,065720,000140,21348%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,110510,000380,34505%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,522-0,02600-1,680%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,233060,000720,30989%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,008480,000000,00000%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,005430,000020,36969%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SudánSudánska libraSDG10,047710,000210,44211%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,115440,000230,19964%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,040900,000120,29426%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,1410,000000,00000%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,317020,001010,31961%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,317020,001010,31961%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,317020,001010,31961%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,068640,000040,05831%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,003980,000010,25189%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,095840,000330,34551%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,028590,000090,31579%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,037690,000110,29271%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,382410,002650,69781%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,128400,000510,39878%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,33589-0,00028-0,08329%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,050240,000100,19944%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,230310,000390,16962%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,032920,000080,24361%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,027500,000110,40161%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,010730,000040,37418%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,799720,002370,29723%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,377130,000920,24454%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,841330,000970,11543%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,000540,000000,33651%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,165360,000520,31546%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,090520,000060,06633%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,331250,001360,41226%
zdroj: oanda.com