Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 5.5.2021
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100010,770,032000,29806%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,819740,000050,00634%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,006250,000010,18263%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,001280,000000,14817%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,308490,000450,14735%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,308490,000450,14735%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,008890,000010,11602%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,001660,000010,52584%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,463850,000610,13265%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,489950,000720,14731%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,832920,001230,14735%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,2220,003000,13520%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,010000,000020,23447%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,416460,000610,14734%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,000540,000000,24074%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,422120,001040,24699%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,832920,001230,14735%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,011260,000030,30098%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,003260,000010,36985%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC147 6192 164,504,762%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,123760,000350,27987%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,511290,000000,00000%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,077490,000250,32354%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,623570,000490,07932%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,043150,000000,00973%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,118430,000250,21145%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,308490,000450,14735%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,014780,000050,35725%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,468700,000690,14737%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,053260,000080,15910%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,345700,000510,14734%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,019730,000030,14162%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,41091-0,00116-0,28059%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,016340,000020,14283%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,144770,000570,39550%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,1580,004000,34662%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,308490,000450,14735%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,243460,001150,47518%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,110330,000280,25161%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,084880,000180,21738%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,414780,000920,22244%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1000,976280,003510,36132%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,465320,000680,14738%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,035200,000100,28892%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,576230,001130,19720%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,019830,000030,14746%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,00666-0,00003-0,42330%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,005510,000030,53664%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,003330,000000,14724%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,1740,001000,08525%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD10,999510,001470,14733%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,208140,000490,23805%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906910,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,228830,000350,15126%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,195690,001140,58704%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,007850,000030,43904%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,006170,000010,14609%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,21712-0,00106-0,48492%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203270,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,137910,000480,35240%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,033320,000050,14729%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,832920,001230,14735%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,7690,004000,14467%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,009820,000010,15089%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,090070,000150,17105%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,057830,000300,51990%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,552520,000810,14736%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,004870,000010,14191%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,18653-0,00014-0,07655%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,104090,000130,12562%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,01637-0,00002-0,13728%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,000220,000000,21048%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,001070,000000,16821%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,054520,000100,18632%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,094410,000200,21548%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,233890,000660,28324%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,02104-0,00009-0,40943%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,04724-0,00008-0,17645%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,317910,000470,14733%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,308490,000450,14735%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,14581-0,00005-0,03332%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,057830,000300,51990%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,007120,000010,15886%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,220070,000780,35744%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,024080,000060,26108%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,1700,004000,18467%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,005460,000020,35445%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,832920,001230,14735%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,242460,000060,02318%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,12791-0,00058-0,44775%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,219540,000510,23326%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,242460,000060,02318%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,000850,000000,19441%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,104860,000200,19186%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,095190,000140,14729%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,222210,000330,14774%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,05871-0,00059-0,99809%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,082060,000140,17506%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,4930,005000,33602%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,226800,000330,14713%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,00855-0,00000-0,01520%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,004280,000010,32797%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SudánSudánska libraSDG10,002140,000000,14537%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,059420,000090,14748%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,040980,000120,29519%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,1580,004000,34662%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,308490,000450,14735%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,308490,000450,14735%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,308490,000450,14735%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,057830,000300,51990%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,001620,000000,14798%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,073730,000180,23860%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,029800,000040,13204%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,035920,000040,12153%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,37682-0,00035-0,09266%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,125100,000290,23629%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,30646-0,00026-0,08522%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,049660,000060,12238%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,235280,000670,28460%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,030270,000140,47092%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,019150,000020,09880%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,007950,000020,28637%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,742750,001090,14736%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000000,00000-0,00000-0,63743%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,362100,000470,13094%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,000420,000000,08962%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,160910,000240,14731%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,094410,000200,21548%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,33718-0,00085-0,25054%
zdroj: oanda.com