Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 18.1.2019
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100011,780,053000,45203%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,810200,000150,01852%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,007430,000000,00000%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,002840,000000,00000%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,325350,000180,05536%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,325350,000180,05536%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,02333-0,00003-0,12842%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,001830,000000,00000%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,492080,000440,08950%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,517570,000280,05413%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,878450,000480,05467%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,3430,003000,12821%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,010620,000040,37807%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,439220,000240,05467%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,00058-0,00000-0,26161%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,44281-0,00006-0,01355%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,878450,000480,05467%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,012370,000000,00000%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,004090,000010,24510%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC13 194,8910,170,31950%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,129290,000070,05417%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,511290,000000,00000%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,08536-0,00001-0,01171%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,64749-0,00007-0,01081%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,04964-0,00009-0,18098%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,131110,000010,00763%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,325350,000180,05536%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,01749-0,00002-0,11422%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,494310,000270,05465%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,049190,000100,20371%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,364590,000200,05489%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,03133-0,00006-0,19114%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,419820,000410,09776%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,017830,000010,05612%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,17908-0,00047-0,26177%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,1350,002000,17652%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,325350,000180,05536%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,331970,000820,24762%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,115010,000050,04349%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,09684-0,00005-0,05160%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,43189-0,00006-0,01389%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1001,126-0,00100-0,08873%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,490750,000270,05505%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,036320,000000,00000%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,74288-0,00030-0,04037%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,020910,000010,04785%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,007270,000020,27586%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,00681-0,00002-0,29283%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,003510,000000,00000%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,2390,001000,08078%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,0540,001000,09497%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,221590,000400,18084%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906900,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,242470,000060,02475%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,23207-0,00067-0,28787%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,008690,000000,00000%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,006500,000000,00000%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,281130,000110,03914%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203260,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,148570,000280,18882%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,035130,000020,05696%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,878450,000480,05467%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,9020,000000,00000%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,012570,000000,00000%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,10346-0,00016-0,15441%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,06375-0,00022-0,34391%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,582720,000320,05495%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,005520,000000,00000%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,63952-0,00227-0,35370%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,108730,000060,05521%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,01635-0,00001-0,06112%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,000240,000000,15499%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,001220,000000,00000%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,056810,000050,08809%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,092480,000100,10825%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,24517-0,00016-0,06522%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,026450,000010,03782%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,051730,000020,03868%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,332840,000030,00901%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,325350,000180,05536%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,142800,000010,00700%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,06375-0,00022-0,34391%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,007780,000010,12870%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,242730,000060,02472%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,02725-0,00001-0,03668%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,2870,002000,08753%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,006320,000010,15848%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,878450,000480,05467%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,26572-0,00003-0,01129%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,14644-0,00034-0,23164%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,265250,000670,25323%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,26572-0,00003-0,01129%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,001000,000000,00000%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,111920,000490,43974%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,100390,000060,05980%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,234290,000150,06406%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,06662-0,00002-0,03001%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,10300-0,00003-0,02912%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,5760,008000,51020%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,239190,000130,05438%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,008470,000000,00000%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,004840,000000,00000%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,118580,000060,05062%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,04088-0,00004-0,09775%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,1350,002000,17652%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,325350,000180,05536%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,325350,000180,05536%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,325350,000180,05536%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,06375-0,00022-0,34391%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,004090,000000,00000%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,09361-0,00003-0,03204%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,028480,000020,07027%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,03818-0,00001-0,02618%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,38745-0,00102-0,26257%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,130980,000060,04583%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,29489-0,00239-0,80396%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,051620,000020,03876%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,23829-0,00052-0,21775%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,031540,000070,22243%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,026960,000000,00000%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,010560,000010,09479%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,78871-0,00355-0,44809%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000000,00000-0,00000-3,814%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,379820,000020,00527%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,000560,000000,05397%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,169700,000090,05306%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,092480,000100,10825%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,33281-0,00090-0,26970%
zdroj: oanda.com