Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 10.8.2020
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100011,090,006000,05416%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,81922-0,00076-0,09296%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,006630,000020,23274%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,001470,000010,54028%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,314810,001240,39692%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,314810,001240,39692%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,011670,000020,21301%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,001760,000010,64136%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,474520,001770,37506%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,499990,001980,39689%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,849990,003360,39694%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,2720,014000,62002%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,010200,000030,26241%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,424990,001680,39689%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,000630,000000,31817%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,430560,001050,24537%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,849990,003360,39694%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,011380,000050,47699%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,00346-0,00001-0,18170%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC110 101200,022,020%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,126130,000350,27994%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,511290,000000,00000%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,073530,000100,13605%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,619050,001770,28711%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,044690,000110,24497%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,10709-0,00154-1,414%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,314810,001240,39692%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,014640,000050,32142%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,478300,001890,39693%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,053300,000170,31885%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,352780,001390,39691%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,024090,000040,16467%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,403410,001110,27713%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,016470,000060,38340%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,147760,000540,36980%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,1100,003000,27100%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,314810,001240,39692%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,277680,001600,57933%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,112790,000370,33021%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,088820,000250,28316%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,414500,000180,04330%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1000,767340,002490,32563%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,474850,001880,39687%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,034920,000090,27162%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,716170,000470,06515%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,020220,000060,31061%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,00623-0,00002-0,24328%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,005790,000010,20580%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,003400,000010,39543%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,1980,004000,33501%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,0190,004000,39409%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,209760,000440,21221%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906910,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,233720,001140,48799%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,203180,000560,27425%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,007940,000030,31957%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,006300,000020,39705%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,226320,000080,03403%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203270,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,147920,000440,30052%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,034000,000130,39687%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,849990,003360,39694%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,7850,009000,32421%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,011000,000010,04820%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,095390,000230,24411%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,04808-0,00011-0,23614%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,563840,002230,39691%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,004270,000020,37584%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,631280,003450,55022%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,106480,000420,39694%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,01645-0,00002-0,13838%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,000220,000000,21904%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,00116-0,00000-0,04292%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,055920,000230,40691%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,092680,000150,16156%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,225950,001520,67678%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,021990,000060,25259%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,052100,000230,44009%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,324420,001280,39692%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,314810,001240,39692%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,120830,000450,37165%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,04808-0,00011-0,23614%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,007180,000020,25137%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,222730,000130,05768%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,024720,000040,18195%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,2130,008000,36281%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,005060,000010,28346%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,849990,003360,39694%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,248710,000710,28770%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,124530,000360,28630%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,240550,000340,14221%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,248710,000710,28770%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,000900,000000,28129%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,104950,000650,61999%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,097140,000380,39687%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,226810,000910,40315%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,049920,000180,37055%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,088050,000330,38101%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,5240,008000,52770%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,231440,000910,39487%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,00853-0,00000-0,01407%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,004630,000020,50985%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SudánSudánska libraSDG10,015420,000070,42667%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,114930,000450,39695%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,04105-0,00002-0,04651%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,1100,003000,27100%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,314810,001240,39692%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,314810,001240,39692%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,314810,001240,39692%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,04808-0,00011-0,23614%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,003960,000020,39787%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,08275-0,00003-0,03612%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,028930,000130,44686%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,036610,000160,43783%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,384190,000400,10373%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,128030,000360,28394%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,31517-0,00043-0,13672%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,049260,000190,39190%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,232090,000960,41600%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,030930,000160,51504%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,020090,000060,32103%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,008330,000000,04924%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,757970,003000,39693%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000000,00000-0,00000-1,098%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,367400,001300,35624%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,000430,000000,52281%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,164210,000650,39691%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,092680,000150,16156%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,335830,001160,34583%
zdroj: oanda.com