Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 16.11.2018
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100011,65-0,02200-0,18847%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,806680,000630,07816%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,00745-0,00002-0,26774%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,00283-0,00002-0,70175%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32578-0,00135-0,41268%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32578-0,00135-0,41268%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,02443-0,00013-0,52932%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,001830,000000,00000%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,49275-0,00204-0,41230%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,51825-0,00182-0,34995%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,87961-0,00366-0,41437%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,348-0,00800-0,33956%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,01061-0,00003-0,28195%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,43980-0,00183-0,41437%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,00055-0,00000-0,18849%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,44337-0,00207-0,46471%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,87961-0,00366-0,41437%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,01228-0,00003-0,24370%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,00415-0,00001-0,24038%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC14 926,110,000000,00000%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,12947-0,00052-0,40003%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,511290,000000,00000%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,08394-0,00007-0,08332%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,64006-0,00169-0,26334%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,05005-0,00026-0,51680%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,130890,000770,59176%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32578-0,00135-0,41268%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,01764-0,00012-0,67568%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,49497-0,00206-0,41446%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,04918-0,00019-0,38485%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,36507-0,00152-0,41463%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,03179-0,00016-0,50078%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,42086-0,00145-0,34335%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,01783-0,00008-0,44668%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,18148-0,00034-0,18700%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,127-0,00900-0,79225%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32578-0,00135-0,41268%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,330740,000400,12109%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,11553-0,00054-0,46524%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,09757-0,00046-0,46924%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,43180-0,00215-0,49545%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1001,223-0,00600-0,48820%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,49140-0,00204-0,41342%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,03660-0,00021-0,57050%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,74400-0,00355-0,47488%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,02094-0,00009-0,42796%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,007120,000000,00000%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,00703-0,00001-0,14205%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,00352-0,00001-0,28329%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,240-0,00500-0,40161%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,055-0,00400-0,37771%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,21966-0,00142-0,64230%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906900,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,24288-0,00102-0,41820%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,238510,001070,45064%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,00859-0,00003-0,34803%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,00651-0,00003-0,45872%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,277190,000080,02887%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203260,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,146170,000340,23315%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,03518-0,00015-0,42457%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,87961-0,00366-0,41437%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,897-0,01100-0,37827%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,01259-0,00005-0,39557%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,10422-0,00006-0,05754%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,062330,000380,61340%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,58349-0,00242-0,41303%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,00559-0,00002-0,35651%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,63627-0,00269-0,42100%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,10905-0,00045-0,41096%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,01633-0,00003-0,18337%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,00025-0,00000-0,16411%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,001220,000000,00000%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,05726-0,00015-0,26128%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,09301-0,00008-0,08594%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,24465-0,00091-0,37058%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,02614-0,00018-0,68389%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,05201-0,00033-0,63049%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,34358-0,00249-0,71951%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32578-0,00135-0,41268%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,14571-0,00024-0,16444%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,062330,000380,61340%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,00770-0,00001-0,12970%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,24232-0,00122-0,50094%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,02753-0,00013-0,46999%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,290-0,00800-0,34813%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,00659-0,00002-0,30257%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,87961-0,00366-0,41437%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,26626-0,00124-0,46355%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,15014-0,00055-0,36499%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,26116-0,00096-0,36624%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,26626-0,00124-0,46355%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,001010,000000,00000%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,11013-0,00063-0,56880%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,10052-0,00042-0,41609%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,23453-0,00097-0,41189%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,06673-0,00033-0,49210%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,10492-0,00064-0,60629%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,539-0,01400-0,90148%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,23951-0,00100-0,41578%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,008480,000000,00000%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,00499-0,00003-0,59761%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,11874-0,00049-0,41097%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,04085-0,00004-0,09782%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,127-0,00900-0,79225%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32578-0,00135-0,41268%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32578-0,00135-0,41268%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32578-0,00135-0,41268%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,062330,000380,61340%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,00409-0,00002-0,48662%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,09392-0,00045-0,47685%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,02852-0,00012-0,41899%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,03826-0,00025-0,64918%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,39020-0,00016-0,04099%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,13244-0,00055-0,41356%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,304370,000580,19092%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,05167-0,00017-0,32793%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,23699-0,00073-0,30708%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,03181-0,00008-0,25086%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,02699-0,00014-0,51603%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,01068-0,00004-0,37313%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,79971-0,00254-0,31661%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000000,00000-0,00000-2,095%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,37859-0,00137-0,36056%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,00056-0,00000-0,40824%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,16993-0,00071-0,41608%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,09301-0,00008-0,08594%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,33574-0,00026-0,07738%
zdroj: oanda.com