Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 19.3.2019
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100011,70-0,02800-0,23877%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,80392-0,00036-0,04476%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,007440,000000,00000%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,002800,000000,00000%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32634-0,00032-0,09796%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32634-0,00032-0,09796%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,02192-0,00016-0,72464%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,001830,000000,00000%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,49360-0,00032-0,06479%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,51915-0,00051-0,09814%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,88113-0,00087-0,09864%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,351-0,00200-0,08500%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,01056-0,00004-0,37736%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,44056-0,00044-0,09977%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,00058-0,00000-0,41714%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,44378-0,00063-0,14176%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,88113-0,00087-0,09864%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,01281-0,00005-0,38880%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,004180,000010,23981%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC13 521,130,000000,00000%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,12961-0,00029-0,22325%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,511290,000000,00000%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,08393-0,00004-0,04764%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,65226-0,00025-0,03831%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,04896-0,00006-0,12240%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,132670,000520,39349%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32634-0,00032-0,09796%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,01751-0,00004-0,22792%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,49582-0,00049-0,09873%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,051030,000100,19635%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,36570-0,00036-0,09834%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,03127-0,00004-0,12775%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,420310,000440,10479%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,01786-0,00001-0,05596%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,163980,002411,492%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,1690,000000,00000%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32634-0,00032-0,09796%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,32976-0,00064-0,19370%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,11585-0,00014-0,12070%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,09699-0,00015-0,15442%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,43303-0,00023-0,05309%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1001,068-0,00400-0,37313%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,49225-0,00049-0,09944%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,03637-0,00003-0,08242%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,74611-0,00046-0,06162%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,02097-0,00003-0,14286%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,00754-0,00002-0,26455%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,007140,000000,00000%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,003530,000000,00000%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,242-0,00200-0,16077%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,057-0,00100-0,09452%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,22253-0,00026-0,11670%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906900,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,24337-0,00139-0,56790%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,234580,000160,06825%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,00880-0,00003-0,33975%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,00652-0,00001-0,15314%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,284810,000730,25697%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203260,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,149410,000170,11391%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,03524-0,00004-0,11338%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,88113-0,00087-0,09864%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,907-0,00100-0,03439%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,01262-0,00001-0,07918%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,10367-0,00001-0,00965%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,06103-0,00009-0,14725%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,58450-0,00058-0,09913%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,00545-0,00001-0,18315%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,64146-0,00127-0,19759%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,10898-0,00010-0,09168%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,01635-0,00001-0,06112%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,00025-0,00000-0,53523%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,00122-0,00001-0,81301%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,05750-0,00034-0,58783%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,09201-0,00063-0,68005%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,24282-0,00008-0,03294%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,026230,000040,15273%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,05160-0,00014-0,27058%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,33646-0,00060-0,17801%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32634-0,00032-0,09796%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,14172-0,00023-0,16203%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,06103-0,00009-0,14725%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,008090,000030,37221%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,24451-0,00124-0,50458%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,02706-0,00005-0,18443%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,294-0,00200-0,08711%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,00632-0,00001-0,15798%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,88113-0,00087-0,09864%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,26603-0,00037-0,13889%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,14511-0,00036-0,24747%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,26789-0,00096-0,35708%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,26603-0,00037-0,13889%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,00100-0,00000-0,12193%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,11146-0,00011-0,09859%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,10070-0,00010-0,09921%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,23502-0,00024-0,10201%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,06680-0,00001-0,01497%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,10130-0,00060-0,58881%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,5790,005000,31766%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,23992-0,00024-0,09993%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,008500,000000,00000%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,00495-0,00001-0,20161%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,11894-0,00016-0,13434%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,040920,000050,12234%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,1690,000000,00000%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32634-0,00032-0,09796%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32634-0,00032-0,09796%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32634-0,00032-0,09796%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,06103-0,00009-0,14725%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,00410-0,00001-0,24331%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,09387-0,00014-0,14892%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,02861-0,00002-0,06986%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,03767-0,00004-0,10607%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,389060,000810,20863%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,13154-0,00023-0,17455%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,29325-0,00028-0,09539%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,051800,000020,03862%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,23920-0,00023-0,09606%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,03258-0,00016-0,48870%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,02641-0,00003-0,11346%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,01055-0,00001-0,09470%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,79178-0,00040-0,05049%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000000,00000-0,00000-0,09256%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,380560,000210,05521%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,00055-0,00000-0,09351%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,17022-0,00017-0,09977%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,09201-0,00063-0,68005%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,33385-0,00093-0,27779%
zdroj: oanda.com