Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 6.12.2019
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100011,540,039000,33904%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,826210,001830,22155%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,007570,000010,13362%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,001890,000010,77780%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,334190,000290,08622%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,334190,000290,08622%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,01505-0,00000-0,02391%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,001920,000000,12543%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,503820,000620,12244%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,530780,000460,08621%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,902320,000780,08626%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,4080,003000,12474%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,010850,000010,10706%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,451160,000390,08623%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,000610,000000,05188%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,458210,000350,07594%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,902320,000780,08626%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,012690,000020,18949%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,004270,000010,14297%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC16 666,6744,150,66667%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,134080,000100,07464%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,511290,000000,00000%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,084480,000130,15270%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,663350,001160,17565%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,048830,000070,13535%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,115610,000930,81155%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,334190,000290,08622%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,017220,000020,12794%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,507750,000440,08622%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,056010,000020,04197%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,374500,000320,08624%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,02945-0,00021-0,70678%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,418110,000740,17824%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,017690,000010,06903%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,159640,000300,18582%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,1850,001000,08446%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,334190,000290,08622%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,307290,000640,20786%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,120270,000170,14279%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,095840,000050,05199%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,441170,000340,07733%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1000,938120,000720,07719%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,504090,000430,08625%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,037220,000010,02849%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,762470,000580,07656%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,021460,000020,08629%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,007460,000000,06440%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,006500,000010,08628%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,003610,000000,09977%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,2720,001000,07868%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,0820,001000,09251%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,225080,000260,11618%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906910,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,247900,000120,04706%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,235440,000690,29376%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,008970,000020,17430%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,006680,000010,08535%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,261910,001170,45050%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203270,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,161170,000090,05594%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,036090,000030,08624%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,902320,000780,08626%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,9790,004000,13445%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,012920,000010,08600%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,103960,000130,12154%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,061680,000050,07658%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,598560,000520,08623%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,004750,000010,29546%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,65357-0,00010-0,01504%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,111900,000090,08246%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,016390,000020,11546%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,000250,000000,43768%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,001250,000000,29716%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,059440,000130,21597%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,094830,000010,01002%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,244420,000160,06366%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,025510,000050,21132%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,052580,000120,22914%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,344400,000300,08625%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,334190,000290,08622%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,142370,000240,16541%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,061680,000050,07658%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,008010,000020,19149%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,25014-0,00007-0,02722%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,02702-0,00004-0,15297%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,3500,002000,08518%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,005850,000000,07185%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,902320,000780,08626%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,271880,000210,07712%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,142690,000160,11415%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,268930,001670,62301%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,271880,000210,07712%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,000990,000000,47350%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,111830,000480,43304%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,103120,000090,08619%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,240750,000240,09983%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,070300,000060,09041%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,09367-0,00023-0,24176%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,598-0,00300-0,18738%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,245690,000200,08298%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,00854-0,00000-0,04799%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,005020,000000,08966%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SudánSudánska libraSDG10,020030,000020,08245%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,122000,000110,08622%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,041010,000030,07248%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,1850,001000,08446%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,334190,000290,08622%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,334190,000290,08622%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,334190,000290,08622%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,061680,000050,07658%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,004210,000000,08567%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,093680,000100,10323%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,029620,000030,10950%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,039560,000020,05109%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,405450,000460,11341%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,136370,000100,07625%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,319480,000420,13277%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,052290,000160,30327%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,247150,000320,12993%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,038370,000180,45866%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,024190,000000,01530%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,009520,000010,05360%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,804640,000690,08624%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000000,00000-0,00000-1,983%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,391320,000480,12284%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,00055-0,00000-0,02269%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,174320,000150,08624%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,094830,000010,01002%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,343240,000300,08625%
zdroj: oanda.com