Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 30.11.2022
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100011,010,029000,26402%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,86680-0,00299-0,34422%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,00698-0,00001-0,13302%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,00190-0,00000-0,05250%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,35745-0,00024-0,06673%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,35745-0,00024-0,06673%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,00578-0,00002-0,27282%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,002630,000020,57440%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,538910,000350,06558%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,56772-0,00038-0,06670%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,96513-0,00065-0,06679%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,576-0,00200-0,07758%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,009620,000111,168%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,48256-0,00032-0,06674%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,000460,000000,11143%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,489560,000570,11618%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,96513-0,00065-0,06679%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,011850,000030,21133%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,003820,000010,32534%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC116 393520,433,279%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,143270,000040,03072%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,511290,000000,00000%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,075840,000340,45512%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,705550,002850,40577%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,047240,000120,26083%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,107720,001271,196%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,35745-0,00024-0,06673%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,01776-0,00001-0,06246%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,54309-0,00036-0,06672%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,03934-0,00002-0,04217%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,40057-0,00027-0,06674%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,018110,000020,10888%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,437140,000340,07860%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,01601-0,00005-0,30330%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,067430,000400,59073%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,1570,000000,00000%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,35745-0,00024-0,06673%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,36012-0,00024-0,06674%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,126290,000150,11518%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,113370,000630,56293%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,482630,000660,13740%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1000,69818-0,00307-0,43735%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,53918-0,00036-0,06676%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,039620,000180,44419%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,668680,002540,38085%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,02292-0,00000-0,02181%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,00678-0,00003-0,42860%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,006320,000010,12824%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,00386-0,00000-0,08537%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,361-0,00100-0,07342%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,1580,000000,00000%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,23578-0,00008-0,03205%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906910,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,26584-0,00164-0,61495%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,206530,000170,08282%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,00794-0,00001-0,13592%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,00715-0,00000-0,06710%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,200740,000250,12464%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203270,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,163500,000680,41653%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,03861-0,00003-0,06679%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,96513-0,00065-0,06679%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD13,143-0,00300-0,09536%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,01143-0,00001-0,07432%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,05633-0,00023-0,39975%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,056750,000020,02714%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,64022-0,00043-0,06673%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,00631-0,00000-0,01268%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,198090,000340,17270%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,120060,000010,01200%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,01641-0,00003-0,15208%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,00022-0,00000-0,17149%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,000950,000000,09989%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,063060,000030,04664%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,09119-0,00001-0,01623%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,25506-0,00073-0,28668%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,02247-0,00006-0,24641%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,05025-0,00014-0,27842%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,36837-0,00025-0,06671%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,35745-0,00024-0,06673%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,15271-0,00010-0,06675%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,056750,000020,02714%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,007470,000010,13003%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,21765-0,00017-0,07603%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,02692-0,00006-0,21279%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,515-0,00100-0,03975%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,004310,000000,08598%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,96513-0,00065-0,06679%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,280540,000350,12502%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,135850,000340,25446%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,252950,000670,26637%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,280540,000350,12502%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,000910,000000,04484%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,11791-0,00003-0,02739%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,11030-0,00007-0,06677%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,25769-0,00017-0,06674%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,077860,002042,693%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,05278-0,00026-0,49076%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,727-0,03200-1,819%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,26280-0,00017-0,06506%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,008530,000000,00352%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,002640,000000,09100%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SudánSudánska libraSDG10,00171-0,00000-0,14048%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,03099-0,00016-0,50019%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,04106-0,00008-0,18765%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,1570,000000,00000%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,35745-0,00024-0,06673%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,35745-0,00024-0,06673%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,35745-0,00024-0,06673%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,056750,000020,02714%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,00188-0,00000-0,06903%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,097070,000280,29312%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,031290,000080,25314%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,04137-0,00003-0,06956%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,419250,000770,18510%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,145210,000270,18574%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,29698-0,00122-0,40761%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,05747-0,00003-0,05964%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,25917-0,00013-0,04883%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,026340,000050,17992%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,02471-0,00003-0,12003%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,008620,000030,39491%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,86064-0,00057-0,06673%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000000,00000-0,00000-0,76838%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,391590,001350,34643%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,00048-0,00000-0,15003%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,18645-0,00012-0,06673%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,09119-0,00001-0,01623%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,360330,001050,29203%
zdroj: oanda.com