Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 23.8.2019
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100011,560,003000,02597%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,834840,000230,02728%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,00754-0,00000-0,06626%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,00252-0,00000-0,09930%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,33382-0,00033-0,09927%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,33382-0,00033-0,09927%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,01634-0,00006-0,38658%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,00192-0,00000-0,03119%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,50282-0,00050-0,09932%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,53018-0,00053-0,09926%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,90131-0,00090-0,09932%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,406-0,00200-0,08306%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,010890,000010,10021%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,45065-0,00045-0,09929%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,000600,000000,04631%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,45755-0,00005-0,01180%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,90131-0,00090-0,09932%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,01257-0,00001-0,08348%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,00440-0,00000-0,00228%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC19 259,26168,351,852%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,133920,000070,04938%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,511290,000000,00000%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,082610,000010,00884%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,64996-0,00123-0,18895%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,04958-0,00002-0,04738%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,12578-0,00081-0,63837%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,33382-0,00033-0,09927%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,017900,000020,12081%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,50718-0,00050-0,09929%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,054490,000010,02735%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,37408-0,00037-0,09929%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,03106-0,00001-0,03862%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,41465-0,00149-0,35700%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,01816-0,00002-0,08582%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,165790,000260,15587%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,1030,004000,36397%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,33382-0,00033-0,09927%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,30973-0,00031-0,09931%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,12023-0,00002-0,01647%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,09909-0,00002-0,01847%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,44071-0,00005-0,01196%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1000,95464-0,00039-0,04059%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,50352-0,00050-0,09928%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,03747-0,00002-0,04721%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,764750,000460,06003%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,02143-0,00002-0,09928%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,007250,000000,04418%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,00674-0,00001-0,13771%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,00361-0,00000-0,09968%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,271-0,00100-0,07862%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,081-0,00100-0,09242%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,22583-0,00009-0,03935%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906910,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,24761-0,00063-0,25206%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,23410-0,00009-0,03826%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,00887-0,00000-0,05411%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,00668-0,00001-0,09876%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,26615-0,00101-0,37965%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203270,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,163080,000220,13342%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,03605-0,00004-0,09920%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,90131-0,00090-0,09932%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,972-0,00200-0,06725%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,01291-0,00001-0,08124%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,10610-0,00007-0,06160%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,05926-0,00004-0,06864%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,59788-0,00059-0,09930%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,00445-0,00000-0,09882%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,65242-0,00036-0,05480%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,11159-0,00012-0,11028%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,01636-0,00002-0,10988%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,00025-0,00000-0,36821%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,00125-0,00000-0,05591%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,05963-0,00006-0,09918%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,094500,000010,01418%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,24720-0,00025-0,09929%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,02577-0,00011-0,44242%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,05180-0,00003-0,06251%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,34401-0,00034-0,09929%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,33382-0,00033-0,09927%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,14964-0,00040-0,26893%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,05926-0,00004-0,06864%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,00798-0,00001-0,12891%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,24908-0,00027-0,10856%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,02726-0,00000-0,01210%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,347-0,00300-0,12766%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,005710,000061,120%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,90131-0,00090-0,09932%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,27169-0,00012-0,04529%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,14924-0,00052-0,34962%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,268240,000240,08855%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,27169-0,00012-0,04529%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,00100-0,00000-0,05307%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,11356-0,00011-0,09932%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,10301-0,00010-0,09931%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,24045-0,00020-0,08132%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,07036-0,00015-0,21472%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,09744-0,00010-0,09935%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,613-0,00100-0,06196%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,24541-0,00025-0,10124%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,00850-0,00000-0,01058%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,00503-0,00002-0,45741%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SudánSudánska libraSDG10,020010,000010,04351%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,12187-0,00012-0,09927%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,04099-0,00030-0,72413%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,1030,004000,36397%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,33382-0,00033-0,09927%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,33382-0,00033-0,09927%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,33382-0,00033-0,09927%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,05926-0,00004-0,06864%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,00420-0,00000-0,09750%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,09363-0,00002-0,01677%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,02872-0,00006-0,19251%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,03929-0,00004-0,10017%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,40265-0,00088-0,21874%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,135930,000030,02443%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,31892-0,00008-0,02608%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,05217-0,00005-0,09918%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,246500,000140,05512%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,036290,000050,12607%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,02481-0,00005-0,21074%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,00963-0,00015-1,541%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,80373-0,00080-0,09929%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000000,00000-0,00000-0,09930%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,39027-0,00032-0,08078%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,00055-0,00000-0,09930%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,17413-0,00017-0,09931%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,094500,000010,01418%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,34772-0,00020-0,05697%
zdroj: oanda.com