Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 18.3.2019
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100011,73-0,04300-0,36534%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,80428-0,00016-0,01989%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,00744-0,00001-0,13423%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,00280-0,00001-0,35587%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32666-0,00053-0,16199%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32666-0,00053-0,16199%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,022080,000221,006%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,001830,000000,00000%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,49392-0,00091-0,18390%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,51966-0,00084-0,16138%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,88200-0,00143-0,16187%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,353-0,00500-0,21204%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,01060-0,00002-0,18832%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,44100-0,00071-0,16074%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,00058-0,00000-0,38042%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,44441-0,00079-0,17745%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,88200-0,00143-0,16187%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,012860,000060,46875%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,004170,000020,48193%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC13 521,1372,852,113%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,12990-0,00020-0,15373%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,511290,000000,00000%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,08397-0,00004-0,04761%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,65251-0,00008-0,01226%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,04902-0,00013-0,26450%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,132150,000330,25034%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32666-0,00053-0,16199%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,017550,000000,00000%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,49631-0,00081-0,16294%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,050930,000070,13763%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,36606-0,00060-0,16364%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,03131-0,00002-0,06384%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,41987-0,00058-0,13795%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,01787-0,00003-0,16760%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,161570,002891,821%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,169-0,00200-0,17079%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32666-0,00053-0,16199%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,330400,000000,00000%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,11599-0,00022-0,18931%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,09714-0,00012-0,12338%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,43326-0,00167-0,38397%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1001,072-0,00200-0,18622%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,49274-0,00079-0,16007%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,03640-0,00002-0,05491%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,74657-0,00047-0,06291%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,02100-0,00003-0,14265%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,007560,000050,66578%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,007140,000020,28090%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,003530,000000,00000%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,244-0,00200-0,16051%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,058-0,00200-0,18868%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,22279-0,00109-0,48687%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906900,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,244760,000770,31559%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,234420,000800,34244%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,00883-0,00004-0,45096%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,00653-0,00001-0,15291%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,284080,001900,67333%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203260,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,149240,000300,20142%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,03528-0,00005-0,14152%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,88200-0,00143-0,16187%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,908-0,00500-0,17164%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,01263-0,00002-0,15810%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,10368-0,00001-0,00964%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,06112-0,00005-0,08174%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,58508-0,00094-0,16040%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,00546-0,00001-0,18282%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,642730,000840,13086%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,10908-0,00018-0,16474%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,016360,000010,06116%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,00025-0,00000-0,23464%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,001230,000000,00000%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,057840,000020,03459%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,092640,000230,24889%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,24290-0,00023-0,09460%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,02619-0,00003-0,11442%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,05174-0,00017-0,32749%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,33706-0,00033-0,09781%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32666-0,00053-0,16199%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,14195-0,00030-0,21090%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,06112-0,00005-0,08174%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,008060,000020,24876%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,24575-0,00003-0,01221%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,02711-0,00006-0,22083%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,296-0,00400-0,17391%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,00633-0,00002-0,31496%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,88200-0,00143-0,16187%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,26640-0,00046-0,17238%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,14547-0,00061-0,41758%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,268850,000010,00372%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,26640-0,00046-0,17238%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,00100-0,00000-0,13205%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,11157-0,00018-0,16107%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,10080-0,00016-0,15848%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,23526-0,00040-0,16974%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,06681-0,00019-0,28358%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,10190-0,00020-0,19589%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,5740,028001,811%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,24016-0,00039-0,16213%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,008500,000010,11779%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,004960,000010,20202%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,11910-0,00015-0,12579%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,040870,000000,00000%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,169-0,00200-0,17079%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32666-0,00053-0,16199%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32666-0,00053-0,16199%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32666-0,00053-0,16199%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,06112-0,00005-0,08174%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,004110,000000,00000%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,09401-0,00016-0,16991%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,028630,000010,03494%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,03771-0,00006-0,15886%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,38825-0,00010-0,02575%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,13177-0,00022-0,16668%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,293530,000580,19799%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,05178-0,00006-0,11574%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,239430,000000,00000%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,03274-0,00023-0,69760%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,02644-0,00017-0,63886%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,01056-0,00003-0,28329%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,792180,011911,526%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000000,00000-0,00000-0,10787%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,38035-0,00149-0,39022%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,00055-0,00000-0,15878%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,17039-0,00028-0,16406%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,092640,000230,24889%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,33478-0,00011-0,03285%
zdroj: oanda.com