Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 22.5.2020
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100011,990,039000,32641%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,816520,000020,00223%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,007150,000020,23565%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,001600,000010,32655%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,339480,001650,48797%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,339480,001650,48797%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,013460,000050,33838%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,001920,000010,49127%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,511680,002380,46778%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,539170,002620,48800%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,916590,004450,48798%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,4420,012000,49383%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,010990,000040,35241%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,458300,002230,48800%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,000660,000000,47513%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,464980,001820,39380%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,916590,004450,48798%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,012180,000010,09865%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,003830,000010,29344%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC17 352,94901,3313,97%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,136310,000520,38606%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,511290,000000,00000%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,076770,000560,72922%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,64415-0,00012-0,01875%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,048770,000240,48443%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,113700,000200,17374%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,339480,001650,48797%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,016650,000020,13834%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,515780,002500,48798%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,057910,000230,39843%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,380420,001850,48799%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,027090,000190,69504%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,414250,003760,91500%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,017900,000090,47885%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,159650,000420,26162%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,1170,003000,26930%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,339480,001650,48797%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,289310,002700,94138%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,121950,000520,42501%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,097810,000030,03539%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,447320,001240,27874%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1000,860930,003860,45015%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,512060,002490,48799%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,037470,000150,39895%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,772900,000940,12200%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,021800,000110,48823%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,006420,000010,13881%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,006410,000040,65307%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,003670,000020,48751%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,2920,006000,46656%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,0990,005000,45704%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,225700,000490,21842%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906910,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,254000,000920,36428%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,221620,000650,29443%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,008660,000040,44651%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,006790,000030,48842%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,243710,003191,328%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203270,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,164580,000730,44639%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,036660,000180,48814%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,916590,004450,48798%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,9740,014000,47297%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,012340,000231,898%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,103870,000310,29739%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,051900,000631,226%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,608020,002950,48800%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,004630,000020,49924%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,656890,001570,23943%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,114750,000520,45189%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,016450,000060,38023%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,000240,000000,54552%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,001260,000010,59694%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,060270,000160,26435%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,09402-0,00007-0,07525%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,243450,001080,44539%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,023640,000080,34675%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,052400,000270,52218%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,349840,001700,48799%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,339480,001650,48797%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,134510,000520,38509%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,051900,000631,226%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,007660,000020,26571%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,235630,000560,23738%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,027160,000271,006%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,3880,012000,50505%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,005710,000020,33017%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,916590,004450,48798%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,270610,000300,10954%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,141510,000410,29079%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,271160,000720,26583%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,270610,000300,10954%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,000990,000000,34825%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,112020,000190,16633%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,104750,000510,48799%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,244170,001130,46450%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,055180,000601,091%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,094960,000470,49793%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,6450,007000,42735%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,249580,001210,48888%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,00854-0,00000-0,00469%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,004970,000030,68260%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SudánSudánska libraSDG10,016620,000090,52916%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,123930,000600,48796%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,041180,000110,27907%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,1170,003000,26930%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,339480,001650,48797%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,339480,001650,48797%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,339480,001650,48797%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,051900,000631,226%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,004270,000020,48690%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,089820,000330,37415%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,030530,000040,12037%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,039880,000050,11773%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,408560,001250,30751%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,138410,000480,34807%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,320890,000880,27474%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,053060,000270,50438%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,243880,000590,24189%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,034570,000000,00984%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,021320,000241,142%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,009070,000030,35055%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,817360,003970,48799%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000000,000000,000000,29494%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,394470,000790,20192%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,000510,000000,50460%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,177080,000860,48798%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,09402-0,00007-0,07525%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,341980,000870,25528%
zdroj: oanda.com