Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 29.7.2021
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100010,66-0,01200-0,11248%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,831620,002950,35619%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,00627-0,00003-0,40805%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,00133-0,00001-0,44957%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31195-0,00144-0,46015%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31195-0,00144-0,46015%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,00872-0,00004-0,48056%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,00180-0,00001-0,52480%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,46924-0,00209-0,44370%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,49546-0,00229-0,46013%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,84228-0,00389-0,46013%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,247-0,01000-0,44307%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,01012-0,00004-0,42192%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,42114-0,00195-0,46010%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,00052-0,00000-0,42062%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,42732-0,00181-0,42078%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,84228-0,00389-0,46013%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,01136-0,00003-0,22389%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,00336-0,00001-0,25527%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC133 3330,000000,00000%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,12510-0,00063-0,50274%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,511290,000000,00000%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,07685-0,00015-0,19494%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,62213-0,00053-0,08541%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,04315-0,00016-0,37888%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,110810,000350,31668%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31195-0,00144-0,46015%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,01494-0,00002-0,10963%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,47396-0,00219-0,46013%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,05373-0,00027-0,49906%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,34958-0,00162-0,46011%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,01910-0,00012-0,63475%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,40662-0,00208-0,50835%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,01656-0,00007-0,41013%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,14138-0,00106-0,74569%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,1750,001000,08518%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31195-0,00144-0,46015%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,27616-0,00128-0,46015%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,11124-0,00049-0,43436%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,08718-0,00028-0,32222%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,42034-0,00160-0,37854%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1000,88688-0,00387-0,43475%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,47055-0,00218-0,46010%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,03615-0,00000-0,00581%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,587870,001680,28649%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,02005-0,00009-0,46012%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,006790,000040,59828%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,00549-0,00003-0,57561%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,00339-0,00002-0,47283%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,187-0,00600-0,50293%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,010-0,00500-0,49261%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,21059-0,00006-0,02753%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906910,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,23310-0,00089-0,37943%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,19877-0,00084-0,41947%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,00783-0,00003-0,32606%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,00624-0,00003-0,46108%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,218560,001850,85322%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203270,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,13869-0,00056-0,40407%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,03369-0,00016-0,46001%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,84228-0,00389-0,46013%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,807-0,01300-0,46099%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,00994-0,00006-0,59601%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,090270,000090,09980%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,057590,000350,61835%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,55872-0,00258-0,46012%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,00493-0,00002-0,44002%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,18775-0,00070-0,37076%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,10520-0,00038-0,36303%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,01635-0,00003-0,18867%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,00022-0,00000-0,19049%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,00106-0,00002-1,462%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,05498-0,00028-0,50993%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,096160,000450,46512%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,23524-0,00090-0,38164%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,02014-0,00021-1,016%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,04752-0,00013-0,26528%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,32148-0,00149-0,46014%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31195-0,00144-0,46015%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,13369-0,00062-0,46019%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,057590,000350,61835%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,00718-0,00002-0,34442%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,20521-0,00067-0,32674%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,02426-0,00003-0,11652%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,194-0,01000-0,45372%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,00522-0,00003-0,50322%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,84228-0,00389-0,46013%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,24567-0,00034-0,13654%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,12384-0,00056-0,44745%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,21750-0,00052-0,24025%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,24567-0,00034-0,13654%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,00085-0,00000-0,57936%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,10486-0,00048-0,46019%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,09626-0,00044-0,46006%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,22489-0,00104-0,46009%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,058230,000470,80563%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,08294-0,00038-0,46012%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,495-0,00500-0,33333%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,22935-0,00106-0,46070%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,00854-0,00000-0,02925%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,00426-0,00002-0,56226%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SudánSudánska libraSDG10,00190-0,00001-0,45550%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,03957-0,00023-0,58793%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,04112-0,00006-0,13576%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,1750,001000,08518%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31195-0,00144-0,46015%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31195-0,00144-0,46015%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31195-0,00144-0,46015%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,057590,000350,61835%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,00164-0,00001-0,46058%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,07463-0,00031-0,41391%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,03019-0,00005-0,18052%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,03643-0,00017-0,47674%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,38306-0,00179-0,46411%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,12655-0,00048-0,37921%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,30712-0,00002-0,00785%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,05022-0,00029-0,56553%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,23878-0,00081-0,33762%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,03167-0,00011-0,34367%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,01944-0,00008-0,39253%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,00795-0,00004-0,45308%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,75109-0,00347-0,46012%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000000,00000-0,00000-0,66619%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,36748-0,00128-0,34755%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,00043-0,00000-0,48993%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,16272-0,00075-0,46014%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,096160,000450,46512%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,33522-0,00147-0,43560%
zdroj: oanda.com