Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 26.11.2021
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA10009,427-0,09400-0,98729%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,83198-0,00286-0,34281%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,00639-0,00003-0,41286%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,00152-0,00001-0,75728%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32863-0,00168-0,50841%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32863-0,00168-0,50841%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,00881-0,00005-0,59911%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,001940,000000,08760%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,49421-0,00248-0,50018%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,52193-0,00267-0,50846%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,88729-0,00453-0,50850%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,367-0,01300-0,54622%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,01054-0,00005-0,49670%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,44364-0,00227-0,50840%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,00050-0,00000-0,67613%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,45005-0,00223-0,49303%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,88729-0,00453-0,50850%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,01187-0,00011-0,93963%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,00351-0,00005-1,437%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC150 000-2 631,58-5,000%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,13190-0,00073-0,55383%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,511290,000000,00000%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,07653-0,00060-0,78165%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,64739-0,00459-0,70358%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,04506-0,00026-0,58204%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,10754-0,00174-1,590%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32863-0,00168-0,50841%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,01581-0,00011-0,70696%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,49929-0,00255-0,50843%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,05656-0,00029-0,51715%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,36826-0,00188-0,50842%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,01856-0,00004-0,21822%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,42195-0,00229-0,54085%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,01704-0,00009-0,53693%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,14532-0,00048-0,32757%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,182-0,00600-0,50505%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32863-0,00168-0,50841%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,28754-0,00108-0,37413%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,11734-0,00059-0,49938%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,09425-0,00016-0,17254%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,44290-0,00221-0,49651%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1000,90523-0,00347-0,38169%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,49569-0,00253-0,50844%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,03737-0,00026-0,69091%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,61549-0,00629-1,011%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,02112-0,00011-0,52464%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,00682-0,00001-0,13920%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,00575-0,00002-0,43310%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,00355-0,00002-0,50727%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,251-0,00600-0,47733%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,064-0,00600-0,56075%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,22102-0,00174-0,77999%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906910,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,24415-0,00235-0,95372%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,20478-0,00199-0,96466%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,00796-0,00005-0,58483%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,00657-0,00003-0,50711%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,22278-0,00191-0,85194%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203270,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,14136-0,00068-0,47894%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,03549-0,00018-0,50851%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,88729-0,00453-0,50850%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,937-0,01200-0,40692%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,01047-0,00005-0,49158%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,08333-0,00080-0,95225%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,05472-0,00140-2,493%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,58858-0,00301-0,50843%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,00626-0,00003-0,44190%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,19355-0,00092-0,47537%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,11047-0,00058-0,52390%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,01634-0,00005-0,29776%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,00022-0,00000-0,53648%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,00110-0,00000-0,28006%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,05803-0,00033-0,56038%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,09711-0,00089-0,91301%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,24733-0,00114-0,45740%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,021020,000140,67526%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,05053-0,00045-0,88945%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,33866-0,00173-0,50845%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32863-0,00168-0,50841%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,14039-0,00072-0,50839%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,05472-0,00140-2,493%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,00754-0,00005-0,70490%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,21621-0,00102-0,47051%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,02537-0,00016-0,63560%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,311-0,01200-0,51657%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,00507-0,00004-0,68791%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,88729-0,00453-0,50850%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,25790-0,00046-0,17650%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,13208-0,00057-0,43180%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,22188-0,00182-0,81526%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,25790-0,00046-0,17650%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,00087-0,00000-0,00807%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,11022-0,00055-0,49339%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,10140-0,00052-0,50843%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,23691-0,00121-0,50844%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,07211-0,00172-2,335%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,08067-0,00055-0,67900%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,567-0,00700-0,44473%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,24160-0,00125-0,51296%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,008520,000000,01761%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,00442-0,00002-0,46419%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SudánSudánska libraSDG10,00205-0,00001-0,60691%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,04142-0,00023-0,54723%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,04104-0,00015-0,36102%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,182-0,00600-0,50505%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32863-0,00168-0,50841%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32863-0,00168-0,50841%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,32863-0,00168-0,50841%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,05472-0,00140-2,493%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,00173-0,00001-0,51176%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,07939-0,00038-0,47947%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,03188-0,00021-0,64672%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,03867-0,00020-0,50485%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,39953-0,00210-0,52215%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,13331-0,00057-0,42331%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,30728-0,00100-0,32490%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,05296-0,00029-0,54147%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,25064-0,00109-0,43141%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,03306-0,00024-0,71738%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,02030-0,00011-0,52479%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,00827-0,00005-0,57235%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,79123-0,00404-0,50843%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000000,00195-0,00001-0,66772%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,39170-0,00263-0,66765%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,00045-0,00000-0,47919%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,17142-0,00088-0,50844%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,09711-0,00089-0,91301%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,34631-0,00185-0,53197%
zdroj: oanda.com