Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 24.1.2020
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100011,720,030000,25654%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,827820,000820,09921%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,007590,000020,22448%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,00184-0,00000-0,11380%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,335560,001080,32172%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,335560,001080,32172%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,015090,000050,30237%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,00191-0,00000-0,18772%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,505620,001610,32005%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,532950,001710,32170%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,906010,002910,32172%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,4180,008000,33195%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,010870,000020,20365%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,453000,001450,32169%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,000630,000000,25718%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,459480,000830,18086%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,906010,002910,32172%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,012730,000040,29543%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,004290,000010,22646%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC17 575,76-57,83-0,75757%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,134380,000300,22741%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,511290,000000,00000%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,085360,000310,36060%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,670710,001740,26078%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,048630,000070,14623%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,11657-0,00022-0,19094%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,335560,001080,32172%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,017130,000040,23754%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,509820,001630,32173%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,057530,000210,35851%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,376030,001210,32172%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,028570,000030,08935%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,420700,001380,32894%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,017750,000050,29604%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,162470,001741,083%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,1860,001000,08439%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,335560,001080,32172%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,315680,001010,32170%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,120510,000270,22854%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,096060,000190,19975%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,442850,001060,23941%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1000,921660,002310,25153%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,506150,001620,32171%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,037310,000100,25876%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,763910,001490,19495%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,021540,000070,31198%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,007290,000010,16219%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,006730,000010,16529%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,003630,000010,32089%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,2770,004000,31422%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,0870,004000,36934%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,226450,000500,22324%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906910,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,251050,000570,22617%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,24094-0,00011-0,04601%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,009090,000040,41537%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,006710,000020,32139%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,27051-0,00059-0,21601%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203270,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,164120,000180,11132%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,036240,000120,32167%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,906010,002910,32172%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,9890,009000,30201%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,012980,000030,24720%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,104010,000290,27862%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,063000,000110,17523%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,601000,001930,32171%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,004680,000010,28710%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,656280,000310,04765%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,113170,000370,32402%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,016420,000050,27854%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,000250,000000,28202%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,001250,000000,24124%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,059700,000320,53159%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,095100,000130,14162%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,244840,000130,05505%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,025510,000040,13936%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,051630,000050,10063%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,345800,001110,32173%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,335560,001080,32172%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,144600,000020,01632%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,063000,000110,17523%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,008060,000010,16163%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,251300,000700,27789%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,026900,000060,21195%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,3600,008000,34014%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,005880,000010,22515%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,906010,002910,32172%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,271490,000620,22834%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,141290,000340,24265%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,277360,000650,23530%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,271490,000620,22834%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,000980,000010,62366%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,111110,000330,29681%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,103540,000330,32177%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,241640,000800,33217%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,070600,000230,33385%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,094170,000290,31061%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,6060,004000,24969%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,246690,000790,32020%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,008540,000000,01288%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,005030,000010,18918%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SudánSudánska libraSDG10,020030,000070,33656%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,122500,000390,32177%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,041150,000060,13653%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,1860,001000,08439%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,335560,001080,32172%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,335560,001080,32172%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,335560,001080,32172%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,063000,000110,17523%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,004220,000010,32310%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,093930,000210,22791%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,030180,000090,31308%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,039730,000170,41835%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,405610,001300,32159%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,136590,000310,22467%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,321040,000850,26625%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,052380,000150,28986%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,24804-0,00004-0,01633%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,03740-0,00001-0,03020%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,024480,000040,15836%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,009500,000010,10325%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,807930,002590,32172%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000000,00000-0,00000-0,38658%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,392870,001180,30024%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,000540,000000,32243%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,175030,000560,32171%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,095100,000130,14162%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,353160,001220,34551%
zdroj: oanda.com