Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 22.2.2024
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100012,56-0,01700-0,13512%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,963910,000090,00964%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,00687-0,00001-0,16135%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,00111-0,00000-0,18865%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,34193-0,00067-0,19556%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,34193-0,00067-0,19556%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,00110-0,00000-0,27162%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,002280,000000,03072%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,51270-0,00076-0,14714%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,54306-0,00107-0,19604%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,92321-0,00181-0,19573%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,449-0,00500-0,20375%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,00842-0,00001-0,16248%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,46160-0,00090-0,19526%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,00044-0,00000-0,16674%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,45764-0,00081-0,17757%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,92321-0,00181-0,19573%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,01114-0,00002-0,16315%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,00282-0,00000-0,15911%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC147 608-11,33-0,02380%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,13370-0,00022-0,16495%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,511290,000000,00000%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,06747-0,00009-0,13366%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,68760-0,00075-0,10864%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,03232-0,00004-0,13503%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,09492-0,00089-0,93029%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,34193-0,00067-0,19556%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,01575-0,00003-0,17113%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,51950-0,00102-0,19532%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,02988-0,00005-0,15807%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,37165-0,00073-0,19550%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,01630-0,00003-0,17637%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,40797-0,00096-0,23540%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,01365-0,00001-0,08343%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,07397-0,00013-0,17383%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,1680,001000,08569%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,34193-0,00067-0,19556%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,34892-0,00080-0,22958%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,11833-0,00029-0,24380%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,10745-0,00012-0,10812%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,44128-0,00088-0,19947%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1000,69783-0,00167-0,23866%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,51576-0,00101-0,19547%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,03735-0,00010-0,27421%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,70543-0,00108-0,15237%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,02197-0,00004-0,18586%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,00672-0,00001-0,14565%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,00590-0,00001-0,16584%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,00370-0,00000-0,01623%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,302-0,00200-0,15337%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,107-0,00300-0,27027%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,22665-0,00022-0,09565%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906910,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,25360-0,00042-0,16687%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,20465-0,00017-0,08124%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,00632-0,00002-0,31376%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,00684-0,00001-0,19557%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,23504-0,00086-0,36431%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203270,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,17974-0,00033-0,18564%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,03693-0,00007-0,19540%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,92321-0,00181-0,19573%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,999-0,00700-0,23287%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,01032-0,00002-0,19626%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,04427-0,00008-0,16913%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,04852-0,00043-0,87682%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,06155-0,00012-0,19573%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,00484-0,00001-0,19987%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,191100,000050,02832%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,11459-0,00024-0,20935%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,01622-0,00001-0,03697%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,00020-0,00000-0,16700%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,00055-0,00000-0,14989%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,05999-0,00010-0,17390%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,09178-0,00002-0,02386%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,23244-0,00081-0,34564%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,02017-0,00004-0,19940%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,05156-0,00009-0,17851%
MongolskoMNT10000,35190-0,00069-0,19567%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,35190-0,00069-0,19567%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,34193-0,00067-0,19556%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,14463-0,00028-0,19556%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,04852-0,00043-0,87682%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,00696-0,00001-0,14201%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,05753-0,00015-0,26454%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,02511-0,00004-0,15785%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,398-0,00400-0,16653%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,00331-0,00000-0,11786%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,92321-0,00181-0,19573%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,24414-0,00045-0,18406%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,12675-0,00004-0,03510%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,24357-0,00011-0,04699%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,24414-0,00045-0,18406%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
RuskoRuský rubeľRUB10,00999-0,00011-1,042%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,00073-0,00000-0,24001%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,10849-0,00068-0,61959%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,10551-0,00021-0,19552%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,24616-0,00049-0,19793%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,068250,000120,17820%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,04674-0,00009-0,19536%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,615-0,00300-0,18541%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,25135-0,00049-0,19528%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,008530,000000,00234%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,00297-0,00000-0,00674%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SudánSudánska libraSDG10,00154-0,00000-0,19492%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,02586-0,00005-0,17907%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,040610,000170,41000%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,1680,001000,08569%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,34193-0,00067-0,19556%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,34193-0,00067-0,19556%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,34193-0,00067-0,19556%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,04852-0,00043-0,87682%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,00180-0,00000-0,19403%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,08436-0,00018-0,21516%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,02928-0,00007-0,24596%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,03626-0,00009-0,25172%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,39049-0,00065-0,16712%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,13604-0,00026-0,18951%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,29534-0,00071-0,23895%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,05272-0,00006-0,10553%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,23707-0,00091-0,38046%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,02397-0,00002-0,07296%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,02364-0,00003-0,13181%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,007430,000010,14563%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,81598-0,00160-0,19583%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000000,00000-0,00000-0,13151%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,37539-0,00169-0,44710%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,000330,000000,06483%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,17576-0,00034-0,19562%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,09178-0,00002-0,02386%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,33632-0,00066-0,19541%
zdroj: oanda.com