Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 15.1.2018
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100011,69-0,12600-1,067%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,73934-0,00420-0,56487%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,00713-0,00005-0,69638%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,00447-0,00001-0,22321%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,30247-0,00323-1,057%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,30247-0,00323-1,057%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,04374-0,00040-0,90621%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,00169-0,00002-1,170%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,45625-0,00470-1,020%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,48094-0,00600-1,232%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,81669-0,00870-1,054%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,168-0,02100-0,95934%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,00986-0,00010-1,004%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,40834-0,00435-1,054%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,00061-0,00001-0,99851%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,40646-0,00463-1,126%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,81669-0,00870-1,054%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,01287-0,00012-0,92379%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,00407-0,00003-0,73171%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC111 364127,681,136%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,11817-0,00123-1,030%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,510640,000140,02742%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,08339-0,00048-0,57231%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,61532-0,00533-0,85878%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,04649-0,00045-0,95867%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,13547-0,00103-0,75458%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,30247-0,00323-1,057%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,01687-0,00016-0,93952%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,45926-0,00441-0,95111%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,04615-0,00046-0,98691%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,32877-0,00350-1,053%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,02976-0,00029-0,96506%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,40331-0,00282-0,69436%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,01712-0,00020-1,155%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,18076-0,00101-0,55565%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,124-0,00100-0,08889%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,30247-0,00323-1,057%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,31969-0,00249-0,77286%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,11138-0,00127-1,127%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,09055-0,00109-1,189%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,39319-0,00608-1,523%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1001,276-0,01100-0,85470%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,45625-0,00486-1,054%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,03463-0,00041-1,170%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,68831-0,00894-1,282%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,02238-0,00030-1,323%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,007960,000000,00000%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,00658-0,00008-1,201%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,00326-0,00003-0,91185%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,151-0,01300-1,117%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD10,98003-0,01043-1,053%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,20330-0,00237-1,152%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906900,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,22459-0,00245-1,079%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,24852-0,00223-0,88933%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,00793-0,00008-0,99875%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,00604-0,00007-1,146%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,28620-0,00278-0,96200%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203260,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,14397-0,00159-1,092%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,03266-0,00035-1,060%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,81669-0,00870-1,054%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,712-0,02500-0,91341%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,01176-0,00014-1,176%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,09845-0,00107-1,075%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,06622-0,00035-0,52576%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,54029-0,00614-1,124%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,00641-0,00010-1,536%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,60616-0,00279-0,45817%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,10151-0,00117-1,139%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,016250,000000,00000%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,00025-0,00000-1,110%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,00112-0,00001-0,88496%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,05255-0,00061-1,147%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,08850-0,00031-0,34906%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,23059-0,00235-1,009%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,02458-0,00012-0,48583%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,04811-0,00032-0,66075%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,33636-0,00362-1,065%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,30247-0,00323-1,057%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,13883-0,00156-1,111%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,06622-0,00035-0,52576%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,00804-0,00008-0,98522%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,22725-0,00246-1,071%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,02644-0,00032-1,196%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,121-0,02300-1,073%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,00740-0,00006-0,80429%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,81669-0,00870-1,054%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,25312-0,00282-1,102%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,14539-0,00150-1,021%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,25435-0,00251-0,97719%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,25312-0,00282-1,102%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,00096-0,00001-1,444%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,10484-0,00109-1,029%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,09333-0,00100-1,060%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,21776-0,00231-1,050%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,05879-0,00071-1,193%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,10627-0,00079-0,73790%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,402-0,01100-0,77849%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,22235-0,00236-1,050%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,008440,000020,23753%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,00531-0,00006-1,117%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SudánSudánska libraSDG10,11662-0,00131-1,111%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,10974-0,00118-1,064%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,04029-0,00021-0,51852%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,124-0,00100-0,08889%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,30247-0,00323-1,057%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,30247-0,00323-1,057%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,30247-0,00323-1,057%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,06622-0,00035-0,52576%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,00380-0,00004-1,042%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,09275-0,00105-1,119%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,02763-0,00024-0,86114%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,03648-0,00036-0,97720%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,36825-0,00367-0,98677%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,12076-0,00207-1,685%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,33437-0,00270-0,80102%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,04653-0,00061-1,294%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,22459-0,00213-0,93948%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,02861-0,00034-1,174%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,02856-0,00028-0,97087%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,01004-0,00012-1,181%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,77856-0,00695-0,88478%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000,08169-0,00042-0,51151%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,36005-0,00393-1,080%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,00052-0,00000-0,92259%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,15548-0,00166-1,056%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,08850-0,00031-0,34906%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,32296-0,00305-0,93555%
zdroj: oanda.com