Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 23.11.2017
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100012,32-0,05400-0,43650%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,74799-0,00006-0,00802%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,00735-0,00004-0,54127%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,00509-0,00003-0,58594%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31250-0,00186-0,59168%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31250-0,00186-0,59168%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,04845-0,00019-0,39063%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,001750,000000,00000%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,47168-0,00281-0,59221%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,49550-0,00437-0,87423%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,84705-0,00343-0,40330%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,235-0,01400-0,62250%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,010170,000040,39487%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,42227-0,00251-0,59089%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,00063-0,00000-0,37462%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,42143-0,00105-0,24853%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,84455-0,00502-0,59089%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,01306-0,00005-0,38139%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,004230,000000,00000%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC16 896,55-96,45-1,379%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,12184-0,00078-0,63611%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,510960,000060,01174%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,081230,000110,13560%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,62774-0,00095-0,15111%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,04827-0,00007-0,14481%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,13321-0,00057-0,42607%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31250-0,00186-0,59168%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,01761-0,00018-1,012%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,47284-0,00294-0,61793%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,04772-0,00033-0,68678%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,33999-0,00202-0,59063%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,03094-0,00021-0,67416%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,40846-0,00113-0,27589%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,01780-0,00012-0,66964%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,18390-0,00017-0,09236%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,124-0,00300-0,26619%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31250-0,00186-0,59168%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,31121-0,00260-0,82853%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,11530-0,00070-0,60345%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,09383-0,00038-0,40335%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,40945-0,00133-0,32377%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1001,331-0,00500-0,37425%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,47446-0,00213-0,44693%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,03580-0,00022-0,61077%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,725550,000910,12558%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,02462-0,00014-0,56543%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,00813-0,00003-0,36765%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,00671-0,00003-0,44510%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,00337-0,00002-0,58997%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,190-0,00800-0,66778%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,016-0,00400-0,39216%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,20981-0,00116-0,54984%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906900,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,229390,005132,288%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,25667-0,00082-0,31846%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,00817-0,00004-0,48721%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,00625-0,00004-0,63593%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,28336-0,00015-0,05291%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203260,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,14981-0,00020-0,13332%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,03378-0,00020-0,58858%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,84455-0,00502-0,59089%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,797-0,01400-0,49804%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,01211-0,00007-0,57471%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,10175-0,00043-0,42083%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,06088-0,00020-0,32744%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,55918-0,00375-0,66616%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,00676-0,00004-0,58824%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,61834-0,00280-0,45078%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,10527-0,00040-0,37854%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,016240,000010,06161%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,00026-0,00000-0,80953%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,00116-0,00001-0,85470%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,05519-0,00032-0,57647%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,08977-0,00023-0,25556%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,23855-0,00099-0,41329%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,02487-0,00014-0,55978%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,048720,000000,00000%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,34561-0,00220-0,63253%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31250-0,00186-0,59168%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,13870-0,00064-0,45931%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,06088-0,00020-0,32744%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,00817-0,00002-0,24420%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,23458-0,00168-0,71108%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,02751-0,00012-0,43431%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,193-0,01300-0,58930%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,00803-0,00004-0,49566%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,84455-0,00502-0,59089%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,26371-0,00106-0,40035%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,14972-0,00077-0,51166%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,26155-0,00105-0,39985%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,26371-0,00106-0,40035%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,00099-0,00002-1,769%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,10633-0,00225-2,072%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,09678-0,00039-0,40136%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,22520-0,00134-0,59151%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,06257-0,00007-0,11175%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,11032-0,00044-0,39726%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,4610,006000,41237%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,22993-0,00138-0,59660%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,00838-0,00002-0,23810%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,00550-0,00003-0,54250%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152440,000000,00000%
SudánSudánska libraSDG10,12682-0,00056-0,43963%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,11339-0,00067-0,58741%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,040770,000140,34457%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,124-0,00300-0,26619%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31250-0,00186-0,59168%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31250-0,00186-0,59168%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,31250-0,00186-0,59168%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,06088-0,00020-0,32744%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,00393-0,00002-0,50633%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,09606-0,00041-0,42500%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,02817-0,00018-0,63492%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,03771-0,00016-0,42250%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152440,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,36842-0,00201-0,54261%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,12547-0,00036-0,28610%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,33992-0,00031-0,09111%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,04825-0,00018-0,37167%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,23294-0,00110-0,47001%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,03172-0,00030-0,93691%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,02891-0,00010-0,34471%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,01047-0,00004-0,38059%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,78798-0,00183-0,23170%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000,083450,001211,471%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,37239-0,00189-0,50497%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,00054-0,00000-0,61621%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,16078-0,00096-0,59355%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,08977-0,00023-0,25556%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,32800-0,00199-0,60305%
zdroj: oanda.com