Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 11.10.2019
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100011,64-0,02400-0,20583%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,81905-0,00066-0,08065%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,00758-0,00001-0,11466%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,00232-0,00004-1,669%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,33580-0,00070-0,20716%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,33580-0,00070-0,20716%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,01564-0,00007-0,43416%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,00193-0,00000-0,24297%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,50583-0,00141-0,27821%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,53333-0,00111-0,20721%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,90666-0,00188-0,20717%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,419-0,00500-0,20627%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,01091-0,00003-0,27505%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,45333-0,00094-0,20717%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,00060-0,00000-0,33528%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,45999-0,00109-0,23666%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,90666-0,00188-0,20717%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,01283-0,00001-0,09424%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,004420,000010,23126%
BitcoinBitcoinBTC17 633,59-118,35-1,527%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,13460-0,00032-0,23717%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,511290,000000,00000%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,083310,000040,04359%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,660260,000490,07393%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,04960-0,00012-0,23975%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,126760,000870,69026%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,33580-0,00070-0,20716%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,01733-0,00010-0,55535%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,51019-0,00106-0,20716%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,05580-0,00011-0,18800%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,37630-0,00078-0,20717%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,03101-0,00003-0,11114%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,41561-0,00098-0,23616%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,01804-0,00004-0,21733%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,167780,000480,28720%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,1390,022001,970%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,33580-0,00070-0,20716%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,30734-0,00076-0,24515%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,11949-0,00030-0,25451%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,09899-0,00029-0,28920%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,44379-0,00149-0,33366%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1000,95117-0,00253-0,26517%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,50651-0,00105-0,20717%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,03740-0,00009-0,24405%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,76490-0,00188-0,24549%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,02156-0,00004-0,20736%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,007280,000010,07699%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,00681-0,00004-0,52145%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,00363-0,00001-0,21172%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,278-0,00300-0,23419%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,087-0,00300-0,27523%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,225310,000490,21702%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,906910,000000,00000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,25056-0,00052-0,20572%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,23358-0,00038-0,16067%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,00882-0,00004-0,45956%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,00672-0,00001-0,20803%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,264110,000290,11182%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,203270,000000,00000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,15925-0,00043-0,27185%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,03627-0,00008-0,20720%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,90666-0,00188-0,20717%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD12,990-0,00500-0,16694%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,01298-0,00002-0,18220%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,10488-0,00022-0,20819%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,060960,000781,293%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,60143-0,00125-0,20717%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,00431-0,00000-0,09047%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,65126-0,00123-0,18828%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,11224-0,00023-0,20441%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,016400,000030,16486%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,00025-0,00000-0,25494%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,00125-0,00000-0,03989%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,05982-0,00013-0,21287%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,094940,000030,03435%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,24603-0,00061-0,24801%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,02569-0,00005-0,20008%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,05223-0,00002-0,03579%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,34605-0,00072-0,20717%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,33580-0,00070-0,20716%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,14734-0,00042-0,28175%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,060960,000781,293%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,00808-0,00002-0,29106%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,25205-0,00045-0,17869%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,02725-0,00006-0,21675%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,361-0,00500-0,21133%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,00581-0,00001-0,23867%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,90666-0,00188-0,20717%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,271770,000200,07232%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,14420-0,00046-0,31495%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,272070,000190,07117%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,271770,000200,07232%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,00099-0,00000-0,26733%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,11251-0,00046-0,40479%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,10362-0,00022-0,20716%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,24186-0,00047-0,19284%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,07063-0,00015-0,20671%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,095550,000200,20871%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,609-0,00500-0,30979%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,24687-0,00052-0,20911%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,008530,000000,00469%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,00507-0,00001-0,22060%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,152450,000000,00000%
SudánSudánska libraSDG10,02009-0,00006-0,30070%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,12259-0,00025-0,20718%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,04088-0,00001-0,02226%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,1390,022001,970%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,33580-0,00070-0,20716%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,33580-0,00070-0,20716%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,33580-0,00070-0,20716%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,060960,000781,293%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,00423-0,00001-0,20781%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,09412-0,00022-0,23647%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,02961-0,00000-0,01655%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,039820,000100,24800%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,152450,000000,00000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,40412-0,00021-0,05181%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,13650-0,00035-0,25626%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,321550,000200,06202%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,05253-0,00003-0,05460%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,24716-0,00062-0,24906%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,03719-0,00010-0,26976%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,02466-0,00002-0,08913%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,00965-0,00003-0,34693%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,80851-0,00168-0,20717%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000000,00000-0,00000-0,08120%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,39183-0,00181-0,45912%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,838000,000000,00000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,00055-0,00000-0,23867%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,17516-0,00036-0,20721%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,094940,000030,03435%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,348700,000150,04341%
zdroj: oanda.com