Kurzy exotických mien

..  
Kurzy mien k 27.3.2017
  Krajina Mena Skr.Množ. Zmena
 kurz abs. perc. 
AfganistanAfghánske afghaniAFA100013,86-0,05-0,35%
AlbánskoAlbánsky lekALL1000,7390,0000,018%
AlžírskoAlžírsky dinárDZD10,008-0,00-0,24%
AngolaAngolská kwanzaAOA10,006-0,00-0,36%
AnguillaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,342-0,00-0,38%
Antigua a BarbudaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,342-0,00-0,38%
ArgentínaArgentínske pesoARS10,059-0,00-0,24%
ArménskoArménsky dramAMD10,0020,0000,000%
ArubaArubský florinAWG10,513-0,00-0,39%
AzerbajdžanAzerbajdžanský manatAZN10,537-0,00-0,38%
BahamyBahamský dolárBSD10,923-0,00-0,53%
BahrajnBahrajnský dinárBHD12,451-0,01-0,28%
BangladéšBangládešská takaBDT10,012-0,00-0,52%
BarbadosBarbadoský dolárBBD10,462-0,00-0,39%
BarmaBarmský kyatMMK10,001-0,00-0,14%
BelizeBelizský dolárBZD10,460-0,00-0,24%
BeninCFA frankXOF1000,1520,0000,000%
BermudyBermudský dolárBMD10,923-0,00-0,38%
BhutanBhutánsky ngultrumBTN10,014-0,00-0,07%
BieloruskoBieloruský rubeľBYR1000,005-0,00-0,43%
BolíviaBolívijské bolivianoBOB10,133-0,00-0,17%
Bosna a HercegovinaBosnianska markaBAM10,5120,0000,049%
BotswanaBotswanská pulaBWP10,091-0,00-0,08%
BrunejBrunejský dolárBND10,661-0,00-0,14%
Burkina FasoCFA frankXOF1000,1520,0000,000%
BurundiBurundský frankBIF1000,0540,0000,110%
ČadCFA frankXAF1000,1520,0000,000%
ChileChilské pesoCLP1000,140-0,00-0,27%
DominikaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,342-0,00-0,38%
Dominikánska republikaDominikánske pesoDOP10,019-0,00-0,81%
DžibutskoDžibutský frankDJF1000,517-0,00-0,51%
EgyptEgyptská libraEGP10,051-0,00-0,20%
EkvádorEkvádorské sucreECS100000,372-0,00-0,39%
EtiópiaEtiópsky birrETB10,0410,0000,000%
FidžiFijijský dolárFJD10,448-0,00-0,27%
Francúzska PolynéziaCFP frankXPF1000,8380,0000,000%
GabonCFA frankXAF1000,1520,0000,000%
GambiaGambijské dalasiGMD10,021-0,00-0,34%
GhanaGhanský nový cediGHS10,2150,0042,013%
GibraltárGibraltárska libraGIP11,155-0,00-0,26%
GrenadaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,342-0,00-0,38%
GruzínskoGruzínske lariGEL10,376-0,00-0,77%
GuatemalaGuatemlský quetzalGTQ10,126-0,00-0,22%
Guinea-BissauCFA frankXOF1000,1520,0000,000%
GuineaGuinejský frankGNF10000,099-0,00-0,65%
GuyanaGuyanský dolárGYD1000,445-0,00-0,09%
HaitiHaitský gourdeHTG1001,341-0,00-0,15%
Holandské AntilyHoland.-antil. guildeANG10,519-0,00-0,09%
HondurasHonduraská lempiraHNL10,039-0,00-0,15%
IrakIracký dinárIQD10000,788-0,00-0,12%
IránIránsky rialIRR10000,028-0,00-0,39%
IslandIslandská korunaISK10,0080,0000,359%
JamajkaJamajský dolárJMD10,007-0,00-0,28%
JemenJemenský rialYER10,004-0,00-0,54%
JordánskoJordánský dinárJOD11,303-0,00-0,31%
Kajmanské ostrovyKaymanský dolárKYD11,109-0,00-0,18%
KambodžaKambodžský rielKHR10000,2320,0000,207%
KamerunCFA frankXAF1000,1520,0000,000%
KapverdyKapverdské eskudoCVE1000,9070,0000,000%
KatarKatarský rialQAR10,254-0,00-0,32%
KazachstanKazachšské tengeKZT1000,292-0,00-0,50%
KeňaKeňský šilingKES10,009-0,00-0,22%
KĽDRSeverokórejský wonKPW10,007-0,00-0,29%
KolumbiaKolumbijské pesoCOP10000,3180,0000,091%
KomoryKomorský frankKMF1000,2030,0000,000%
Kongo (Zair)CFA frankXAF1000,1520,0000,000%
KostarikaKostarický kolónCRC1000,166-0,00-0,03%
KubaKubánske pesoCUP10,041-0,00-0,39%
KubaKubánske konvert. pesCUC10,923-0,00-0,38%
KuvajtKuwajtský dinárKWD13,033-0,01-0,30%
KyrgyzstanKirgizský somKGS10,013-0,00-0,15%
LaosLaoský kipLAK10000,113-0,00-0,37%
LesothoLesothský lotiLSL10,074-0,00-0,38%
LibanonLibanonská libraLBP10000,613-0,01-1,39%
LibériaLibérijský dolárLRD10,010-0,00-0,69%
LíbyaLíbijský dinárLYD10,651-0,00-0,04%
MacaoMacauská patacaMOP10,116-0,00-0,23%
MacedónskoMacedónsky denárMKD10,0160,0000,000%
MadagaskarMalagašský ariaryMGA10,000-0,00-0,42%
MalawiMalawijská kwachaMWK10,0010,0000,000%
MaledivyMaldivská rufiyaaMVR10,060-0,00-0,32%
Mali CFA frankXOF1000,1520,0000,000%
MarokoMarocký dirhamMAD10,093-0,00-0,18%
MauretániaMauretánska ouguiyaMRO1000,257-0,00-0,33%
MauriciusMaurícijská rupiaMUR10,026-0,00-0,19%
MoldavskoMoldavské leiMDL10,047-0,00-0,44%
MongolskoMongolský tugrikMNT10000,376-0,00-0,35%
MontserratVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,342-0,00-0,38%
MozambikMozambický meticalMZM100000,130-0,00-0,50%
NamíbiaNamíbijský dolárNAD10,074-0,00-0,38%
NepálNepálska rupiaNPR10,0090,0000,000%
NigerCFA frankXOF1000,1520,0000,000%
NigériaNigérijská nairaNGN1000,293-0,00-0,87%
NikaraguaNicaragujská kordobaNIO10,031-0,00-0,35%
Nová KaledóniaCFP frankXPF1000,8380,0000,000%
OmánOmánsky rialOMR12,400-0,01-0,29%
PakistanPakistanská rupiaPKR10,009-0,00-0,34%
PanamaPanamská balboaPAB10,923-0,00-0,38%
Papua - Nová GuineaPapuánska kinaPGK10,290-0,00-0,35%
ParaguajParaguajské guaraniPYG10000,165-0,00-0,45%
PeruPeruánsky nový solPEN10,285-0,00-0,29%
Pobrežie slonovinyCFA frankXOF1000,1520,0000,000%
PortorikoPapuánska kinaPGK10,290-0,00-0,35%
Rovníková GuineaCFA frankXAF1000,1520,0000,000%
RwandaRwandský frankRWF10,001-0,00-0,90%
Šalamúnove ostrovyŠalamúnsky dolárSBD10,119-0,00-0,36%
SalvadorSalvádorský colonSVC10,106-0,00-0,24%
Saudská arábiaSaudskoarabský rialSAR10,246-0,00-0,38%
SenegalCFA frankXOF1000,1520,0000,000%
SeychelySeychelská rupiaSCR10,068-0,00-0,80%
Sierra LeoneSierraleonské leoneSLL10000,123-0,00-3,16%
SomálskoSomálsky šilingSOS10001,595-0,01-0,31%
Spojené arabské emirátyEmirátsky dirhamAED10,251-0,00-0,38%
SrbskoSrbský dinárRSD10,0080,0000,000%
Srí LankaSrilanská rupiaLKR10,006-0,00-0,33%
Stredoafrická republikaCFA frankXAF1000,1520,0000,000%
SudánSudánska libraSDG10,138-0,00-0,27%
SurinamSurinamský guilderSRG10000,122-0,00-0,93%
Sv. Tomáš a Princov o.Svätotomášska dobraSTD10000,0410,0000,025%
Svätá HelenaSvätohelenská libraSHP11,156-0,00-0,17%
Svätá LuciaVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,342-0,00-0,38%
Svätý Krištof a NevisVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,342-0,00-0,38%
Svätý Vincent a GrenadinyVýchodokaribský dolárXCD10,342-0,00-0,38%
SvazijskoSwazijský lilangeniSZL10,074-0,00-0,38%
SýriaSýrijská libraSYP10,004-0,00-0,23%
TadžikistanTadžický somTJS10,113-0,00-0,39%
TaiwanTaiwanský dolárTWD10,0310,0000,197%
TanzániaTanzánsky šilingTZS1000,041-0,00-0,17%
TogoCFA frankXOF1000,1520,0000,000%
TongaTonžská paangaTOP10,401-0,00-0,26%
Trinidad a TobagoTrinidadský dolárTTD10,137-0,00-0,11%
TuniskoTuniský dinárTND10,407-0,00-0,54%
TurkmenistanTurkménsky manatTMM10000,053-0,00-0,36%
UgandaUgandský šilingUGX10000,257-0,00-0,38%
UkrajinaUkrajinská hrivnaUAH10,034-0,00-0,47%
UruguajUruguajské pesoUYU10,0330,0000,030%
UzbekistanUzbecký somUZS1000,026-0,00-0,89%
VanuatuVanuatské vatuVUV1000,860-0,00-0,48%
VenezuelaVenezuelský bolívarVEB10000,092-0,00-0,37%
VietnamVietnamský dongVND100000,406-0,00-0,29%
Wallis a FutunaCFP frankXPF1000,8380,0000,000%
ZairKonžský frankCDF10,001-0,00-0,37%
ZambiaZambijská kwachaZMK10000,176-0,00-0,39%
Západná SaharaMarocký dirhamMAD10,093-0,00-0,18%
Západná SamoaSamojská talaWST10,360-0,00-0,70%
zdroj: oanda.com